Platz6. West
SerieW2
Bilanz6–14
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieL3
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 68:64 IND
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 74:77 DAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 70:97 DAL
REB36
AST20
STL8
BLK7
TOV12
FG26/54 (48.1%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.6
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.259
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20.0% | 9.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 6.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35.1% | 17.8 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.7% | 43.8 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.4% | 5.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.4% | 32.0 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 10.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.8% | 28.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.6% | 4.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST16
STL9
BLK8
TOV9
FG30/65 (46.2%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 21.2% | 37.4 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27.0% | 17.1 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 3.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.3% | 17.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 9.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.3% | 5.6 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 3.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 46.7% | -4.4 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 8.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.1% | 7.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 9.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























