Platz3. West
SerieW9
Bilanz9–0
Letzte 109–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieL3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 93:64 SAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season NOH 85:94 SAC
- W S1 · Reg. Season NOH 110:83 SAC
REB32
AST31
STL9
BLK13
TOV21
FG34/53 (64.2%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT19/21 (90.5%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG130.5
Four Factors
eFG%69.8%
TOV%25.2%
OREB%47.4%
FTr0.396
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 14.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.9% | 4.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | -1.1 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 36.7% | 47.2 | 26.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.8% | 32.3 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50.1% | 89.5 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 52.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 17.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 32.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | 7.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59.5% | -40.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB18
AST11
STL7
BLK15
TOV18
FG26/59 (44.1%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.237
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.9% | 33.6 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.5% | -1.9 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 3.7 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 0.6 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 28.5% | 27.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34.7% | 5.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 36.2% | 13.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | -9.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.8% | -6.6 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























