Platz12. West
SerieL6
Bilanz1–6
Letzte 101–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–4
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 93:95 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season GSW 105:103 PHX
- L S1 · Reg. Season GSW 86:94 PHX
REB30
AST14
STL7
BLK3
TOV4
FG36/59 (61.0%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.0
ORTG145.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.373
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 18.1 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 22.1 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.4% | 24.0 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.3% | 23.6 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 29.5% | 25.1 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29.8% | 16.9 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 27.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | 11.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.0% | 45.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.6% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST23
STL2
BLK17
TOV10
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT7/16 (43.8%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG128.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.211
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.5% | 9.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 33.8% | 54.9 | 30.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 21.3% | 34.3 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9.1% | 11.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 5.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 27.4% | 15.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17.0% | 17.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | 41.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 46.4% | -31.2 | -6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 19.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.6% | 31.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























