Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 74:84 LAL
REB29
AST21
STL3
BLK6
TOV6
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.5% | 10.7 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 36.2% | 11.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 15.6 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.2% | 8.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 34.6 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26.8% | 37.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.5% | -12.2 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.5% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 16.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL4
BLK4
TOV5
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG123.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.055
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.5% | 19.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.8% | 40.9 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 8.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.4% | 30.4 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.3% | 29.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0% | 12.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.7% | 11.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 38.4% | 9.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.9% | 36.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | -3.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























