Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL3
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 78:67 GSW
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 94:83 GSW
- W S1 · Reg. Season HOU 115:85 GSW
REB27
AST25
STL9
BLK10
TOV16
FG36/60 (60.0%)
3P1/5 (20.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.0
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%54.2%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.2% | 11.2 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 30.1% | 60.3 | 30.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11.4% | 1.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.0% | 21.7 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.2% | 21.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | 3.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.4% | 10.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19.1% | 32.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 42.0% | 29.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14.0% | -11.2 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25.2% | 4.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- |
REB20
AST12
STL16
BLK3
TOV17
FG26/48 (54.2%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.8
ORTG108.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%23.2%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.396
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.2% | 21.4 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.3% | 8.3 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 34.9% | 13.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.0% | 14.0 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.8% | 21.2 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.8% | 10.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 18.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 10.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.9% | 8.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 84.1% | -36.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























