Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz12–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieL6
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 87:84 MIL
REB31
AST24
STL9
BLK7
TOV17
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG111.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.139
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22.8% | 13.5 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18.9% | 11.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.1% | 14.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 35.5% | 19.9 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.4% | 21.6 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.6% | 38.6 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.5% | 28.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 21.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | 3.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8% | 9.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST21
STL7
BLK5
TOV16
FG36/61 (59.0%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.8
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.148
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 29.4% | 25.4 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.0% | 33.6 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 21.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 28.2 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 2.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | -11.0 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.5% | -2.6 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.0% | 9.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.4% | 21.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























