Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz3–5
Letzte 103–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 69:77 TOR
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAL 100:83 DET
REB32
AST17
STL6
BLK7
TOV11
FG29/62 (46.8%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.2
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 17.1 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.2% | 20.7 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 7.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 40.1% | 29.5 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 5.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3% | -6.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 34.3% | 0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.2% | 5.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | 16.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL10
BLK12
TOV6
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P2/18 (11.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.9%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 32.4 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 22.7 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.2% | 16.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 32.0% | 8.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 30.7% | 33.5 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 35.1% | 28.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | 23.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 34.4% | -5.8 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 37.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























