Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 79:70 MIN
- L S1 · Reg. Season IND 57:70 MIN
REB22
AST21
STL4
BLK12
TOV13
FG31/51 (60.8%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.5
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%68.6%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.275
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30.0% | 29.0 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | 35.7 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 9.1 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.3% | 25.3 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 6.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.4% | 4.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.1% | 5.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 27.1% | 13.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- |
REB25
AST17
STL5
BLK3
TOV6
FG28/55 (50.9%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE56.7
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.291
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 33.4% | 14.2 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 19.8 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 28.9% | 36.0 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.5% | 4.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | -5.5 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.0% | 4.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 19.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.7% | 14.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.0% | 8.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28.7% | 69.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






















