Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 75:93 LAC
REB41
AST25
STL5
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/79 (38.0%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18.9% | 33.5 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22.8% | 5.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.1% | 20.3 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 7.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 33.7% | 7.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 16.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.7% | 15.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 37.1% | 18.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | 2.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 8.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB25
AST27
STL8
BLK5
TOV11
FG41/59 (69.5%)
3P4/7 (57.1%)
FT7/14 (50.0%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG130.6
Four Factors
eFG%72.9%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.237
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 32.5% | 26.9 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.7% | 19.3 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 9.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 41.6% | 51.6 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 9.2 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.9% | 20.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 8.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.6% | 27.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 0.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.1% | 35.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.2% | 54.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29.1% | 21.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























