Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 78:71 POR
- W S1 · Reg. Season GSW 77:76 POR
REB36
AST15
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG28/54 (51.9%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT18/29 (62.1%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.9
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.537
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 47.1% | 14.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23.9% | 25.0 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | 16.9 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 13.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 21.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 4.3 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | 21.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | 10.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 13.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | 5.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST18
STL7
BLK9
TOV13
FG29/70 (41.4%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG94.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.186
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 21.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 16.9% | 14.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | 12.6 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 11.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.4% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22.4% | 8.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 41.0% | 22.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.5% | 15.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.1% | 5.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























