Platz5. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 86:74 SEA
REB21
AST16
STL9
BLK9
TOV9
FG39/63 (61.9%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.8% | 33.1 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.7% | 24.5 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.1% | 15.4 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.9% | 10.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.6% | 25.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.6% | 26.3 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.8% | 19.7 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6% | -1.1 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.2% | 28.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST16
STL3
BLK8
TOV14
FG32/63 (50.8%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.5
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 40.6% | 26.2 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.5% | 12.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.5% | 9.4 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.2% | 26.4 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.0% | 25.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.1% | 1.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20.2% | -9.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.1% | -12.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.1% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























