Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 57:62 NYK
REB24
AST12
STL5
BLK4
TOV10
FG24/47 (51.1%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE53.3
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.170
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 5.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 19.9 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 4.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.7% | 20.8 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.8% | -4.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31.0% | 12.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 37.5% | 25.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.0% | 23.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.5% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.1% | 5.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0% | -2.7 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST13
STL3
BLK7
TOV8
FG27/58 (46.6%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT5/13 (38.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE56.4
ORTG110.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.1%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%40.6%
FTr0.224
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 39.5% | 24.6 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.3% | 7.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 20.0 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 33.6% | 12.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.8% | -3.3 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 8.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 12.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 12.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.3% | 10.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 39.4% | 8.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.3% | 19.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























