Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 76:52 SEA
REB31
AST15
STL15
BLK3
TOV11
FG34/58 (58.6%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.2
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33.3% | 38.3 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34.9% | 26.8 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20.0% | 17.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 5.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.3% | 26.4 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 15.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 4.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 23.7 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.7% | -1.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 18.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST15
STL6
BLK1
TOV18
FG22/60 (36.7%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.3
ORTG79.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%23.1%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.3% | 9.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 46.9% | 20.9 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | 0.7 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.5% | 8.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.1% | 7.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.8% | 10.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.0% | -14.4 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | -4.0 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.0% | -13.7 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























