Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieW3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SEA
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SEA 56:81 WAS
REB23
AST10
STL9
BLK4
TOV11
FG22/63 (34.9%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT10/20 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG79.0
Four Factors
eFG%36.5%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.317
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 33.8% | 17.9 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.5% | 4.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.4% | 15.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14.2% | 2.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19.5% | 4.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9% | 6.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.6% | -17.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.6% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.9% | 18.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST23
STL4
BLK6
TOV18
FG34/62 (54.8%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%46.2%
FTr0.210
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.4% | 18.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 23.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.5% | 31.4 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.1% | -13.1 | -4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.8% | 32.2 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 38.3% | 18.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.1% | -0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | 33.5 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.6% | 17.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | 6.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.7% | 10.8 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























