Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 83:88 DAL
REB25
AST17
STL8
BLK10
TOV18
FG34/62 (54.8%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35.0% | 39.6 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | -2.0 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.2% | 13.8 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | 11.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 30.2% | 17.0 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 14.7 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 15.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 1.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 18.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | 10.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.7% | 3.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST20
STL12
BLK3
TOV12
FG37/81 (45.7%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB21
TF21
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%52.5%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.5% | 10.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.5% | 19.8 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 31.0% | 32.5 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.6% | 18.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.8% | 12.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 18.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25.4% | 16.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.5% | 2.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























