Play-In · Game 4
Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DET 74:66 IND
- L S1 · Playoffs DET 61:63 IND
- L S1 · Playoffs DET 67:70 IND
- W S1 · Playoffs DET 75:65 IND
- L S1 · Reg. Season DET 85:88 IND
REB21
AST17
STL9
BLK5
TOV8
FG31/59 (52.5%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.6
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.7% | 17.9 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 27.1% | 13.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 17.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.7% | 22.7 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17.9% | 34.3 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 18.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 30.2% | 13.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 6.9 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | -9.8 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 39.5% | 6.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST16
STL2
BLK4
TOV14
FG27/57 (47.4%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG97.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.9%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.228
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14.6% | 9.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.3% | 6.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 31.0% | 6.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 38.7% | 23.2 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.0% | 26.6 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.8% | -0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | -6.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.1% | 9.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























