Play-In · Game 2
Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ATL 64:79 MIA
- W S1 · Playoffs ATL 81:80 MIA
- L S1 · Reg. Season ATL 69:70 MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season ATL 91:85 MIA
REB20
AST17
STL8
BLK9
TOV17
FG26/56 (46.4%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT1/10 (10.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.5
ORTG92.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%22.0%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.179
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 11.7 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 17.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.8% | 4.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.3% | 19.7 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32.0% | 11.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.3% | -11.5 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.9% | 7.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | 23.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | 8.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27.9% | 10.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | 21.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL11
BLK6
TOV15
FG37/58 (63.8%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT1/6 (16.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13/13 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.8% | 46.9 | 29.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 2.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 11.7 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.3% | 15.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.3% | 21.7 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32.0% | 35.2 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.7% | 1.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.5% | 31.1 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | 29.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























