Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–33
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz27–14
SerieW7
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 45:50 MIN
- L S1 · Reg. Season MEM 50:60 MIN
REB36
AST14
STL4
BLK7
TOV15
FG20/57 (35.1%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT1/6 (16.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.0
ORTG71.4
Four Factors
eFG%38.6%
TOV%20.1%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.4% | 2.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 40.7% | 10.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 14.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.7% | 6.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | -0.7 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 41.1% | 9.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.0% | 9.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 8.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.1% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST12
STL10
BLK4
TOV6
FG23/65 (35.4%)
3P0/5 (0.0%)
FT4/11 (36.4%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.3
ORTG82.9
Four Factors
eFG%35.4%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | 16.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | 9.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27.3% | 17.6 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.7% | 8.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.3% | -6.1 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 17.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | 25.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























