2. Runde · Game 2
Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 96:123 OKC
- W S42 · Playoffs DAL 117:112 OKC
- W S42 · Reg. Season DAL 125:122 OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season DAL 108:125 OKC
- L S40 · Reg. Season DAL 103:104 OKC
REB30
AST24
STL2
BLK1
TOV7
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF6
Lead3
Poss21:37
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP15 (15.6%)
PIP52 (54.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench26 (27.1%)
PACE76.1
ORTG126.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 9 | 14.9% | 8.7 | 6.6 | 100.9 | 154.8 | |
| 27 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 26 | 46.8% | 39.6 | 26.2 | 122.3 | 151.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 11 | 19.8% | 18.4 | 12.1 | 127.7 | 154.9 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 9.7% | 16.2 | 7.7 | 188.4 | 156.1 | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 19.0% | 13.2 | 6.2 | 111.6 | 153.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 6.9% | 12.9 | 6.5 | 134.5 | 145.7 | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 8 | 19.4% | 14.3 | 7.0 | 122.1 | 156.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 26.2% | 3.1 | 1.3 | 74.2 | 155.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 3 | 11.2% | 17.5 | 5.4 | 200.0 | 155.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3% | 8.4 | 2.3 | 79.0 | 144.7 |
REB35
AST25
STL4
BLK2
TOV5
FG49/81 (60.5%)
3P21/44 (47.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead32
Poss18:22
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP21 (17.1%)
PIP50 (40.7%)
Inside0.26
2ND8 (6.5%)
Bench41 (33.3%)
PACE78.4
ORTG156.9
Four Factors
eFG%73.5%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 17.4% | 25.6 | 16.6 | 152.1 | 110.9 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 26.0% | 7.3 | 5.1 | 92.8 | 123.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 12.9% | 30.6 | 17.6 | 217.4 | 118.7 | |
| 21 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 34.4% | 58.6 | 29.4 | 198.5 | 123.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 12.3% | 22.8 | 10.6 | 172.9 | 117.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6.8% | 12.9 | 6.2 | 161.7 | 122.4 | |
| 19 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 39.0% | 37.8 | 17.3 | 137.1 | 117.4 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21.2% | 15.5 | 7.0 | 131.9 | 123.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 15.0% | 15.9 | 5.7 | 141.7 | 123.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 4.5% | -5.9 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 123.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





















