1. Runde · Game 2
Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W8
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIA 120:88 PHI
- W S42 · Playoffs MIA 113:101 PHI
- W S42 · Reg. Season MIA 124:106 PHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIA 108:86 PHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 102:88 PHI
REB43
AST31
STL12
BLK1
TOV10
FG51/85 (60.0%)
3P18/30 (60.0%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead35
Poss20:49
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP35 (29.2%)
PIP46 (38.3%)
Inside0.27
2ND6 (5.0%)
Bench67 (55.8%)
PACE83.9
ORTG143.0
Four Factors
eFG%70.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.012
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 11.7% | 23.1 | 13.8 | 161.4 | 96.5 | |
| 22 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 26.7% | 55.2 | 28.8 | 188.3 | 91.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 16.8% | 6.2 | 3.2 | 83.6 | 102.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 25 | 10 | 22.1% | 12.3 | 5.7 | 105.5 | 103.5 | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 32.6% | 36.6 | 14.2 | 136.3 | 99.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 21.9% | 27.3 | 15.5 | 140.3 | 105.1 | |
| 18 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 18.6% | 23.9 | 10.3 | 138.1 | 100.4 | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 16.8% | 27.6 | 9.8 | 179.6 | 108.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 12.0% | 18.9 | 6.2 | 112.5 | 85.3 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21.0% | 18.3 | 4.6 | 119.8 | 104.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.7% | 17.4 | 3.4 | 128.2 | 107.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 18.0% | 1.5 | 0.2 | 65.0 | 91.1 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.0% | 38.2 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 109.3 |
REB37
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB10
TF3
Lead0
Poss19:10
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP16 (18.2%)
PIP54 (61.4%)
Inside0.52
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench47 (53.4%)
PACE82.4
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -24 | 20 | 34.8% | 10.6 | 7.1 | 86.1 | 143.1 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 8 | 13.7% | 9.9 | 5.8 | 77.9 | 125.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 12 | 23.1% | 19.5 | 10.3 | 107.7 | 139.8 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 2 | 4.4% | 4.3 | 2.0 | 139.4 | 144.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 8 | 22.0% | 35.4 | 13.5 | 151.2 | 125.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 7.9% | 4.8 | 2.6 | 69.6 | 136.9 | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 11 | 21.9% | 10.2 | 5.6 | 87.9 | 141.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 11.0% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 52.5 | 142.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 7.0% | 23.8 | 9.9 | 163.3 | 132.1 | |
| 16 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 22 | 58.2% | 30.3 | 12.5 | 96.6 | 143.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























