Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz15–21
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz5–32
SerieL12
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 59:43 MEM
- W S1 · Reg. Season LAC 68:50 MEM
REB41
AST16
STL14
BLK7
TOV22
FG23/60 (38.3%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.3
ORTG86.9
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%25.6%
OREB%48.8%
FTr0.150
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 19 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 36.3% | 33.2 | 23.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.4% | 4.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18.8% | 10.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17.2% | 11.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.6% | 2.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.9% | -10.3 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 31.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST6
STL5
BLK6
TOV18
FG17/51 (33.3%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.3
ORTG67.9
Four Factors
eFG%38.2%
TOV%24.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 35.5% | 15.2 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.8% | 1.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 14.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.2% | -10.6 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 11.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | -5.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | -0.8 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.0% | -1.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.7% | -18.7 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























