1. Runde · Game 1
Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W6
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel LAC 92:128 UTA
- L S42 · Reg. Season LAC 102:133 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season LAC 89:101 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season ATL 92:110 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season ATL 80:95 DAL
REB28
AST22
STL3
BLK2
TOV14
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB4
TF12
Lead0
Poss21:24
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP8 (8.7%)
PIP66 (71.7%)
Inside0.79
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench52 (56.5%)
PACE82.0
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -34 | 14 | 27.2% | 26.0 | 14.4 | 130.5 | 150.6 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -34 | 8 | 15.6% | 11.9 | 6.7 | 113.5 | 150.8 | |
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | -28 | 18 | 38.1% | 30.2 | 15.5 | 117.2 | 140.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 23.7% | -2.5 | -0.6 | 52.7 | 150.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 2 | 8.1% | 3.5 | 1.0 | 96.4 | 151.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -34 | 4 | 7.8% | 5.8 | 3.3 | 108.1 | 150.8 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 13 | 30.0% | 13.1 | 6.7 | 100.3 | 150.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 15.8% | 14.6 | 6.0 | 123.3 | 145.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 23.1% | 6.3 | 3.1 | 76.0 | 149.9 | |
| 17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 13.2% | 34.8 | 13.8 | 203.0 | 138.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 7.5% | -7.8 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 151.2 |
REB35
AST25
STL10
BLK2
TOV4
FG53/81 (65.4%)
3P12/21 (57.1%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead38
Poss18:34
Paint36/50 (72.0%)
FBP15 (11.7%)
PIP80 (62.5%)
Inside0.80
2ND2 (1.6%)
Bench84 (65.6%)
PACE81.4
ORTG157.2
Four Factors
eFG%72.8%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 51 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20/23 (87.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 56.3% | 89.1 | 49.5 | 179.8 | 112.8 | |
| 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1.9% | 8.2 | 4.4 | 271.4 | 110.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 7.7% | 16.2 | 8.8 | 169.0 | 105.7 | |
| 22 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 31.2% | 40.1 | 21.3 | 146.2 | 106.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 3.4% | 4.4 | 2.2 | 106.7 | 112.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 8.5% | 10.2 | 5.1 | 96.2 | 103.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9.9% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 49.9 | 100.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15.7% | 12.9 | 5.2 | 94.9 | 96.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 21.0% | 16.3 | 7.0 | 118.4 | 113.4 | |
| 17 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 44.2% | 46.4 | 19.1 | 140.7 | 108.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






















