Platz6. West
SerieL2
Bilanz4–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W5
Letzte 108–0
Bilanz8–0
SerieW8
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 73:108 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season SAC 93:108 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season SAC 85:120 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAC 114:115 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season SAC 90:116 DAL
REB42
AST16
STL6
BLK5
TOV8
FG31/83 (37.3%)
3P4/29 (13.8%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead4
Poss18:35
Paint21/37 (56.8%)
FBP2 (2.7%)
PIP54 (74.0%)
Inside0.71
2ND13 (17.8%)
Bench15 (20.5%)
PACE75.6
ORTG96.6
Four Factors
eFG%39.8%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.157
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 10 | 14.3% | 9.4 | 6.9 | 90.8 | 134.1 | |
| 29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -19 | 17 | 24.2% | -3.1 | -1.3 | 54.6 | 139.1 | |
| 29 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 19 | 27.1% | 18.0 | 13.0 | 111.4 | 135.6 | |
| 29 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 12 | 17.4% | 14.8 | 10.8 | 117.5 | 137.2 | |
| 28 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -19 | 11 | 16.9% | 20.5 | 13.3 | 102.8 | 117.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 11 | 39.0% | 11.9 | 3.7 | 77.1 | 136.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 3.8% | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 128.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 10 | 36.7% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 56.0 | 128.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 11.3% | 13.1 | 3.4 | 107.1 | 129.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 7.5% | -6.1 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 138.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST22
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P14/22 (63.6%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead52
Poss21:23
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP14 (13.0%)
PIP40 (37.0%)
Inside0.27
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench56 (51.9%)
PACE77.1
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%70.0%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5.1% | 8.3 | 3.1 | 116.6 | 82.7 | |
| 16 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 37.0% | 64.4 | 24.9 | 193.3 | 87.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3.3% | 12.0 | 4.0 | 275.4 | 95.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 10.7% | 21.0 | 6.4 | 180.2 | 91.3 | |
| 11 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 56.6% | 58.8 | 15.7 | 121.6 | 72.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 16.8% | 22.0 | 10.0 | 160.7 | 92.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2.9% | 3.8 | 1.4 | 58.6 | 82.7 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 27.8% | 16.9 | 6.2 | 111.4 | 94.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 18.0% | 17.5 | 6.0 | 124.6 | 90.2 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 28.5% | 8.6 | 3.0 | 91.0 | 99.9 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15.5% | 7.1 | 2.2 | 91.5 | 87.7 | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 30.9% | 36.2 | 10.4 | 154.4 | 92.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21.1% | 6.9 | 2.1 | 54.6 | 72.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7.9% | 16.9 | 4.6 | 226.5 | 90.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 30.9% | -2.4 | -0.1 | 48.4 | 88.6 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























