Platz10. West
SerieL5
Bilanz2–6
Letzte 102–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz15–0
SerieW15
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 71:124 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season PHX 88:105 UTA
REB25
AST16
STL2
BLK5
TOV18
FG30/61 (49.2%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead2
Poss21:31
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP8 (11.3%)
PIP36 (50.7%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (2.8%)
Bench23 (32.4%)
PACE72.7
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%22.3%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -31 | 20 | 36.5% | 34.3 | 22.6 | 137.1 | 161.5 | |
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 5 | 9.9% | 7.2 | 4.3 | 73.4 | 154.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 8 | 15.8% | 9.5 | 6.0 | 106.7 | 165.3 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 6 | 17.5% | 6.8 | 3.0 | 81.0 | 159.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 37.1% | 24.1 | 2.3 | 102.5 | 166.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 2 | 4.0% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 59.9 | 158.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -27 | 10 | 21.3% | -4.1 | -1.7 | 43.6 | 164.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 6 | 19.8% | 13.0 | 4.8 | 102.2 | 160.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 8 | 26.4% | 4.7 | 2.0 | 81.3 | 166.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 16.5% | -7.6 | -2.1 | 37.0 | 166.7 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 4 | 16.5% | 14.9 | 4.4 | 128.4 | 165.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST29
STL10
BLK1
TOV5
FG51/78 (65.4%)
3P16/24 (66.7%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF4
Lead53
Poss18:27
Paint30/41 (73.2%)
FBP13 (10.5%)
PIP66 (53.2%)
Inside0.58
2ND6 (4.8%)
Bench58 (46.8%)
PACE75.5
ORTG164.3
Four Factors
eFG%75.6%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.077
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 38.0% | 46.8 | 24.8 | 161.1 | 100.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 9.3% | 27.9 | 13.1 | 268.5 | 90.2 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 9.3% | 12.2 | 5.7 | 126.0 | 85.8 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 9.8% | 13.6 | 6.0 | 138.0 | 94.9 | |
| 19 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 38.0% | 41.6 | 19.3 | 153.3 | 101.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 13.3% | 18.5 | 9.3 | 140.9 | 90.0 | |
| 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 32.0% | 45.0 | 19.9 | 173.9 | 101.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 12.5% | 23.4 | 8.3 | 215.3 | 101.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 15.6% | 11.8 | 4.3 | 121.6 | 95.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 18.0% | 12.5 | 3.9 | 116.7 | 91.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | 231.4 | 101.3 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 37.4% | 53.7 | 6.4 | 173.4 | 103.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9.3% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 99.7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 46.7% | 61.4 | 4.4 | 146.9 | 63.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































