Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W7
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 115:91 PHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season ORL 123:120 PHI
- W S40 · Reg. Season ORL 104:84 PHI
- W S39 · Reg. Season ORL 104:85 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season ORL 117:103 PHI
REB44
AST39
STL14
BLK0
TOV8
FG50/86 (58.1%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead26
Poss20:20
Paint36/40 (90.0%)
FBP28 (24.3%)
PIP76 (66.1%)
Inside0.64
2ND7 (6.1%)
Bench32 (27.8%)
PACE82.1
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.0%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 20.5% | 23.1 | 17.2 | 129.8 | 111.4 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 21.9% | 17.2 | 11.6 | 113.5 | 107.2 | |
| 27 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 33.4% | 23.9 | 15.9 | 108.1 | 103.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 11.5% | 13.4 | 8.0 | 126.8 | 106.7 | |
| 23 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 26.8% | 61.3 | 32.9 | 159.4 | 75.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16.4% | 30.3 | 10.8 | 172.5 | 104.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10.6% | 15.1 | 5.4 | 100.9 | 102.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.2% | 2.2 | 0.7 | 50.3 | 103.6 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 23.6% | 27.5 | 7.6 | 149.4 | 110.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | 25.1 | 6.1 | 162.3 | 111.7 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 41.0% | 41.0 | 2.0 | 119.2 | 111.7 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 18.0% | 11.1 | 0.6 | 122.6 | 111.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST23
STL7
BLK4
TOV17
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead9
Poss19:39
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP46 (50.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND6 (6.6%)
Bench31 (34.1%)
PACE83.4
ORTG109.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 15.6% | 22.2 | 13.3 | 148.4 | 130.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 13.1% | 21.8 | 12.9 | 132.3 | 124.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 14.1% | 10.5 | 6.3 | 87.2 | 122.1 | |
| 25 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 26 | 45.6% | 25.9 | 16.4 | 101.6 | 130.2 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 14.9% | 1.4 | 1.0 | 68.6 | 135.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 11 | 22.6% | 6.2 | 3.9 | 89.2 | 138.2 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 12.6% | 11.5 | 6.0 | 119.5 | 136.5 | |
| 19 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 15 | 35.8% | 21.9 | 10.5 | 99.1 | 132.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 1 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 131.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































