Platz3. West
SerieW14
Bilanz14–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W10
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 145:97 SAS
- W S41 · Reg. Season OKC 120:89 SAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season OKC 109:97 MEM
- W S35 · Reg. Season OKC 110:94 CHA
- W S34 · Reg. Season OKC 104:87 CHA
REB49
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG58/81 (71.6%)
3P22/35 (62.9%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead48
Poss19:43
Paint26/29 (89.7%)
FBP28 (19.3%)
PIP56 (38.6%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (4.1%)
Bench86 (59.3%)
PACE85.7
ORTG169.2
Four Factors
eFG%85.2%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 12.4% | 26.1 | 14.4 | 167.9 | 107.1 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 48 | 5 | 9.3% | 11.6 | 6.1 | 124.6 | 106.2 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 4.8% | 16.7 | 6.7 | 244.2 | 112.2 | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 30.5% | 31.8 | 12.4 | 145.3 | 112.0 | |
| 10 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 40.7% | 92.4 | 21.9 | 216.0 | 102.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 15.8% | 7.7 | 4.7 | 99.5 | 108.4 | |
| 22 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 34.9% | 58.8 | 30.9 | 186.6 | 108.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.6% | 21.0 | 8.5 | 202.9 | 113.5 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14.1% | 19.0 | 7.6 | 161.9 | 112.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16.8% | 14.1 | 5.4 | 77.3 | 81.9 | |
| 15 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 41.2% | 57.9 | 21.2 | 158.9 | 98.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST21
STL9
BLK0
TOV10
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P10/35 (28.6%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead0
Poss20:16
Paint18/25 (72.0%)
FBP7 (7.2%)
PIP50 (51.5%)
Inside0.37
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench38 (39.2%)
PACE87.5
ORTG110.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.175
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 11.5 | 7.3 | 92.3 | 159.9 | |
| 25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.9% | 10.1 | 6.6 | 71.6 | 150.7 | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.1% | 21.8 | 13.4 | 133.8 | 160.0 | |
| 25 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.6% | 15.8 | 9.4 | 132.7 | 160.0 | |
| 25 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 28.8% | 15.1 | 9.7 | 107.4 | 163.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 44.4% | 6.2 | 3.0 | 70.5 | 156.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.4% | 9.3 | 3.6 | 87.4 | 158.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | 18.0 | 6.4 | 161.7 | 158.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | 17.4 | 6.5 | 143.0 | 163.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | 24.2 | 8.5 | 167.1 | 163.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























