Platz8. West
SerieL5
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W3
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 103:130 OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season NOP 85:101 OKC
- L S39 · Reg. Season NOP 108:109 OKC
- W S38 · Reg. Season NOP 109:104 OKC
- L S37 · Reg. Season NOP 100:108 OKC
REB40
AST34
STL12
BLK7
TOV17
FG43/87 (49.4%)
3P16/44 (36.4%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss17:48
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP39 (37.9%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.22
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench35 (34.0%)
PACE94.9
ORTG108.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -22 | 12 | 17.6% | 23.6 | 14.7 | 114.5 | 124.6 | |
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 17 | 27.0% | 22.4 | 13.3 | 109.1 | 138.9 | |
| 23 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 19 | 31.5% | 36.6 | 20.5 | 107.5 | 117.5 | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 16 | 27.7% | 13.8 | 7.6 | 79.3 | 130.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 10.2% | 1.5 | 0.7 | 16.8 | 119.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 5.9% | 12.1 | 3.9 | 131.6 | 140.2 | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 28.2% | 23.9 | 7.2 | 98.9 | 125.1 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 13.9% | 38.0 | 9.8 | 250.0 | 131.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 17.3% | 13.6 | 3.6 | 84.8 | 122.2 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 30.5% | 16.9 | 4.3 | 88.4 | 140.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 3.8% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 57.3 | 138.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 17.0% | 20.5 | 4.3 | 120.3 | 128.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 19.1% | -11.5 | -1.4 | 23.2 | 140.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 7.6% | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 120.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.7 | 2.0 | 237.2 | 108.1 |
REB53
AST32
STL15
BLK4
TOV15
FG52/96 (54.2%)
3P22/42 (52.4%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF3
Lead37
Poss22:11
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP25 (19.2%)
PIP56 (43.1%)
Inside0.32
2ND14 (10.8%)
Bench77 (59.2%)
PACE96.5
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 17.5% | 36.6 | 20.7 | 151.1 | 98.4 | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 14.4% | 40.7 | 17.0 | 161.5 | 75.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 14.0% | 6.6 | 2.6 | 78.2 | 105.3 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 25.6% | 31.0 | 11.4 | 144.4 | 111.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 18.8% | 25.3 | 8.1 | 131.4 | 104.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 37.2% | 30.3 | 16.5 | 110.2 | 104.6 | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 15.7% | 18.0 | 8.7 | 113.8 | 102.1 | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 23.5% | 28.9 | 14.4 | 128.6 | 107.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 12.6% | 20.3 | 9.3 | 150.6 | 106.7 | |
| 17 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 25.3% | 28.1 | 11.7 | 108.9 | 101.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 11.6% | 15.6 | 5.6 | 154.1 | 111.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























