Platz13. West
SerieL6
Bilanz4–17
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–7
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 90:122 POR
- L S40 · Reg. Season MIN 63:107 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIN 97:84 POR
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIN 76:97 POR
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 92:104 GSW
REB18
AST34
STL9
BLK4
TOV15
FG42/63 (66.7%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF8
Lead0
Poss18:17
Paint33/40 (82.5%)
FBP15 (16.7%)
PIP76 (84.4%)
Inside1.08
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench8 (8.9%)
PACE74.2
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%9.5%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 50 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22/35 (62.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 37 | 66.8% | 52.0 | 37.1 | 114.7 | 160.7 | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 13 | 27.0% | 24.1 | 14.4 | 119.8 | 151.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -34 | 5 | 11.3% | 7.0 | 3.9 | 100.2 | 160.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 11.8% | 20.2 | 10.7 | 150.0 | 155.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 3 | 7.4% | 6.1 | 3.0 | 79.0 | 149.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 3 | 7.1% | 6.3 | 3.2 | 87.7 | 149.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -29 | 8 | 21.9% | 9.2 | 4.4 | 84.0 | 147.8 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 4.4 | 207.7 | 148.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 6.5% | 7.7 | 3.0 | 72.1 | 145.4 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 26.0% | 6.6 | 1.1 | 82.4 | 160.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB21
AST36
STL13
BLK2
TOV13
FG51/68 (75.0%)
3P17/23 (73.9%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB2
TF6
Lead33
Poss21:42
Paint29/34 (85.3%)
FBP6 (4.9%)
PIP66 (54.1%)
Inside0.55
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench74 (60.7%)
PACE77.5
ORTG157.4
Four Factors
eFG%87.5%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.059
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 7.2% | 14.3 | 6.7 | 134.5 | 111.8 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 15.3% | 17.8 | 8.0 | 120.7 | 105.8 | |
| 16 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 34.6% | 44.6 | 17.2 | 166.3 | 122.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11.2% | 12.0 | 3.8 | 146.0 | 122.2 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 30.0% | 56.5 | 16.0 | 184.5 | 104.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 4.8% | 7.1 | 3.3 | 147.1 | 116.8 | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 21.5% | 29.6 | 13.6 | 167.9 | 122.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 16.1% | 25.9 | 11.1 | 163.0 | 116.1 | |
| 17 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 39.8% | 44.1 | 18.2 | 144.5 | 121.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9.7% | 11.3 | 4.0 | 83.0 | 101.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.1% | 22.3 | 4.9 | 126.7 | 109.3 | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 43.0% | 37.6 | 8.2 | 119.4 | 110.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20.7% | 11.1 | 1.9 | 87.4 | 106.8 | |
| 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 27.7% | 60.8 | 8.7 | 261.0 | 121.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































