Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 109:103 PHX
- L S41 · Reg. Season MIN 79:99 PHX
- L S40 · Reg. Season MIN 98:106 PHX
REB49
AST29
STL9
BLK1
TOV15
FG44/73 (60.3%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT18/27 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead16
Poss21:03
Paint36/47 (76.6%)
FBP10 (9.2%)
PIP82 (75.2%)
Inside1.04
2ND9 (8.3%)
Bench18 (16.5%)
PACE87.2
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.370
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 40.6% | 36.9 | 25.0 | 125.7 | 114.2 | |
| 25 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 43.8% | 28.0 | 17.4 | 99.7 | 110.3 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 13.9% | 20.0 | 11.8 | 145.2 | 117.9 | |
| 24 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15.0% | 23.0 | 13.2 | 131.3 | 108.3 | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 6.5% | 14.6 | 8.2 | 158.5 | 113.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13.3% | 14.4 | 8.3 | 109.8 | 109.9 | |
| 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18.3% | 20.5 | 7.9 | 115.8 | 116.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13.3% | 12.4 | 4.5 | 83.4 | 102.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | 203.4 | 118.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24.0% | -7.3 | -0.7 | 19.9 | 97.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 70.1 | 1.7 | 206.8 | 111.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST26
STL10
BLK3
TOV11
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P17/36 (47.2%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB8
TF20
Lead8
Poss18:56
Paint17/28 (60.7%)
FBP14 (13.6%)
PIP34 (33.0%)
Inside0.28
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench35 (34.0%)
PACE84.8
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 31.0% | 17.0 | 11.7 | 102.9 | 124.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16.7% | 12.7 | 8.2 | 78.1 | 107.9 | |
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 22.7% | 30.3 | 19.7 | 143.4 | 114.2 | |
| 23 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 16.2% | 23.7 | 13.1 | 158.5 | 124.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 14.9% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 41.3 | 117.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -4 | 14 | 26.0% | 21.4 | 11.8 | 112.9 | 122.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 9.8% | 10.3 | 4.2 | 90.7 | 112.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 7 | 22.4% | 7.2 | 2.5 | 89.7 | 121.7 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 19.9% | 20.7 | 6.1 | 133.8 | 123.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 9.2% | 11.2 | 2.3 | 127.2 | 117.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 9.1% | 36.9 | 3.6 | 250.0 | 98.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































