Platz11. West
SerieL6
Bilanz1–9
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W12
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz13–0
SerieW13
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 80:113 OKC
- L S41 · Playoffs MIN 97:119 OKC
- L S41 · Playoffs MIN 94:106 OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season MIN 81:116 OKC
- L S40 · Reg. Season MIN 80:103 OKC
REB41
AST25
STL7
BLK0
TOV20
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead3
Poss18:52
Paint24/37 (64.9%)
FBP21 (26.3%)
PIP56 (70.0%)
Inside0.75
2ND6 (7.5%)
Bench21 (26.3%)
PACE84.1
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%21.4%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 18.7% | 14.4 | 9.4 | 94.8 | 129.8 | |
| 25 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 30 | 52.6% | 43.4 | 26.8 | 102.3 | 129.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 14.1% | 14.2 | 7.7 | 110.4 | 132.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13.3% | 7.5 | 3.6 | 81.6 | 122.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 8.8% | 2.4 | 1.4 | 53.6 | 131.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 9 | 22.1% | 8.6 | 4.1 | 72.1 | 120.7 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 7 | 19.3% | -7.6 | -2.6 | 40.4 | 133.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 10.6% | 20.7 | 6.0 | 164.9 | 131.8 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 4 | 14.7% | 6.2 | 1.9 | 65.8 | 122.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 83.6 | 133.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 25.3% | -14.0 | -2.1 | 18.6 | 134.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | 217.6 | 134.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 12.6% | 16.1 | 2.7 | 95.3 | 115.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 22.1% | -19.4 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 134.7 | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST31
STL16
BLK4
TOV9
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P23/46 (50.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF4
Lead46
Poss21:06
Paint11/14 (78.6%)
FBP26 (23.0%)
PIP32 (28.3%)
Inside0.11
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench41 (36.3%)
PACE84.2
ORTG134.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 7.5% | 13.3 | 7.1 | 115.8 | 87.3 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 24.1% | 33.6 | 18.9 | 149.8 | 93.5 | |
| 20 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 9.6% | 15.6 | 7.5 | 147.0 | 97.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 10.8% | 11.2 | 5.3 | 109.9 | 93.5 | |
| 17 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 55.8% | 84.3 | 34.3 | 48.9 | 95.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 20.4% | 18.5 | 8.6 | 92.4 | 85.8 | |
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20.3% | 20.0 | 8.1 | 126.4 | 95.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 29.6% | 0.7 | 0.9 | 69.3 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 11.5% | 30.6 | 10.7 | 178.6 | 80.5 | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 12.3% | 31.6 | 10.4 | 198.2 | 88.1 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21.3% | 15.3 | 4.4 | 95.0 | 83.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 25.9% | -17.1 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 100.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























