Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz18–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–16
SerieL3
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 132:120 WAS
REB34
AST28
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG59/80 (73.8%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead18
Poss17:24
Paint33/37 (89.2%)
FBP24 (18.2%)
PIP86 (65.2%)
Inside0.63
2ND4 (3.0%)
Bench63 (47.7%)
PACE84.0
ORTG157.1
Four Factors
eFG%78.8%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8.6% | 11.8 | 7.0 | 148.6 | 131.4 | |
| 22 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17.7% | 38.1 | 19.6 | 178.7 | 120.2 | |
| 20 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 36.7% | 37.6 | 18.3 | 131.0 | 125.9 | |
| 19 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 33.6% | 50.1 | 22.9 | 158.6 | 121.2 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2.5% | 10.1 | 4.1 | 252.5 | 136.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.4% | 12.1 | 6.3 | 117.1 | 135.1 | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 31.2% | 35.6 | 17.5 | 141.0 | 135.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12.4% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 63.9 | 131.7 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 11.5% | 10.9 | 3.9 | 111.5 | 127.7 | |
| 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 44.7% | 64.2 | 20.0 | 168.4 | 136.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.9% | 14.1 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 135.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV8
FG53/85 (62.4%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead6
Poss
Paint43/56 (76.8%)
FBP12 (10.0%)
PIP80 (66.7%)
Inside0.90
2ND8 (6.7%)
Bench25 (20.8%)
PACE85.3
ORTG140.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 35 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 16/19 (84.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 36.3% | 50.1 | 35.9 | 138.2 | 127.9 | |
| 30 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19.1% | 9.9 | 7.6 | 97.3 | 147.4 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.2% | 6.2 | 4.2 | 102.7 | 146.6 | |
| 28 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 22.1 | 14.7 | 160.2 | 146.4 | |
| 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 21 | 34.1% | 33.0 | 20.3 | 125.9 | 149.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 10.9% | 14.3 | 5.1 | 153.9 | 150.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 10.2% | 7.7 | 2.3 | 122.1 | 150.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 12.3% | 12.0 | 3.0 | 113.6 | 149.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 1 | 4.1% | 4.0 | 1.0 | 115.4 | 150.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 46.9% | 45.6 | 6.6 | 117.6 | 150.2 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 13.6% | 33.4 | 4.7 | 200.0 | 135.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































