Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz14–0
SerieW14
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 93:155 UTA
REB32
AST13
STL5
BLK7
TOV9
FG42/89 (47.2%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead0
Poss20:20
Paint14/30 (46.7%)
FBP9 (9.7%)
PIP42 (45.2%)
Inside0.31
2ND9 (9.7%)
Bench37 (39.8%)
PACE88.2
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.022
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -48 | 4 | 7.0% | 15.5 | 8.2 | 106.4 | 152.7 | |
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -36 | 17 | 31.0% | 16.2 | 9.1 | 104.7 | 175.0 | |
| 20 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -34 | 33 | 66.7% | 35.3 | 18.0 | 97.4 | 169.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -39 | 3 | 7.6% | -5.4 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 175.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -33 | 3 | 8.7% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 70.7 | 175.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -29 | 5 | 7.8% | 16.9 | 10.4 | 184.8 | 174.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -36 | 12 | 20.2% | 13.5 | 8.2 | 100.2 | 174.3 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 5 | 10.1% | 1.3 | 0.9 | 69.9 | 175.2 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 9 | 20.2% | 12.4 | 5.7 | 107.2 | 175.5 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -48 | 6 | 18.7% | 8.3 | 2.6 | 73.1 | 160.4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.1% | 53.1 | 4.7 | 200.0 | 77.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST30
STL7
BLK8
TOV5
FG60/88 (68.2%)
3P28/38 (73.7%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF5
Lead62
Poss19:39
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP20 (12.9%)
PIP58 (37.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND5 (3.2%)
Bench78 (50.3%)
PACE89.4
ORTG173.5
Four Factors
eFG%84.1%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 32 | 20 | 41.6% | 38.8 | 19.0 | 126.2 | 106.2 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 10.4% | 26.9 | 12.7 | 218.4 | 103.7 | |
| 19 | 31 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 42.6% | 69.5 | 31.9 | 176.9 | 106.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 4.4% | 11.2 | 4.9 | 300.0 | 109.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 11.1% | 23.4 | 8.2 | 120.3 | 81.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 3.1% | 19.1 | 11.0 | 166.9 | 81.3 | |
| 15 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 35.4% | 63.0 | 22.9 | 188.2 | 102.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 5.6% | 15.7 | 5.6 | 250.0 | 106.6 | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 23.8% | 35.9 | 12.0 | 160.0 | 101.3 | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 19.2% | 23.6 | 7.4 | 155.4 | 109.7 | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 36.4% | 37.3 | 7.4 | 142.9 | 108.3 | |
| 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 41.6% | 87.8 | 12.5 | 211.1 | 109.7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.9% | 21.2 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 107.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































