Platz2. East
SerieW4
Bilanz8–1
Letzte 108–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 107:79 SAS
REB48
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG42/80 (52.5%)
3P21/32 (65.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF2
Lead39
Poss19:19
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP23 (21.5%)
PIP32 (29.9%)
Inside0.15
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench60 (56.1%)
PACE78.6
ORTG136.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.025
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 38.4% | 29.6 | 16.1 | 114.1 | 88.8 | |
| 21 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 17.0% | 26.6 | 13.2 | 142.5 | 86.2 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 17.0% | 1.0 | 0.9 | 71.1 | 101.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 5.9% | 8.5 | 3.0 | 111.7 | 94.1 | |
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 37.1% | 30.1 | 9.0 | 117.2 | 88.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 37.5% | 44.5 | 20.5 | 157.3 | 100.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 13.1% | 20.4 | 8.3 | 161.5 | 93.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 13.9% | 7.2 | 2.9 | 111.1 | 101.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 12.1% | -6.5 | -1.5 | 28.7 | 101.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 8.9% | 1.9 | 0.5 | 75.6 | 97.7 | |
| 10 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 31.2% | 54.5 | 13.0 | 187.5 | 97.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9.9% | 28.4 | 6.0 | 250.0 | 86.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 9.3% | 5.0 | 1.3 | 119.4 | 102.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 2.3 | 250.0 | 96.5 | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG33/78 (42.3%)
3P9/38 (23.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF2
Lead0
Poss20:40
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP10 (12.7%)
PIP38 (48.1%)
Inside0.33
2ND7 (8.9%)
Bench16 (20.3%)
PACE80.4
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 15 | 23.0% | 22.4 | 16.0 | 119.5 | 125.1 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 19.2% | 9.0 | 6.3 | 87.5 | 131.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 17 | 27.2% | 20.6 | 14.2 | 113.2 | 130.3 | |
| 27 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19.9% | 13.1 | 8.8 | 89.2 | 126.8 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 9 | 20.2% | 1.3 | 1.2 | 58.4 | 132.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 17.7% | 12.2 | 6.4 | 94.2 | 129.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 7 | 26.2% | -1.2 | 0.0 | 43.2 | 122.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 1 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.4 | 135.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 1 | 3.7% | 4.5 | 1.3 | 88.4 | 133.5 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 28.5% | 18.6 | 5.0 | 108.2 | 136.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























