Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz21–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–22
SerieL5
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 133:116 MIN
REB26
AST34
STL12
BLK3
TOV5
FG55/87 (63.2%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB2
TF9
Lead26
Poss17:39
Paint27/30 (90.0%)
FBP19 (14.3%)
PIP68 (51.1%)
Inside0.38
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench66 (49.6%)
PACE90.2
ORTG147.4
Four Factors
eFG%73.0%
TOV%5.2%
OREB%5.7%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 24.1% | 25.2 | 11.6 | 129.6 | 128.6 | |
| 19 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 29.5% | 38.5 | 17.9 | 138.5 | 124.2 | |
| 18 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 28.5% | 44.8 | 19.4 | 155.7 | 114.4 | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 11.6% | 31.1 | 13.2 | 223.6 | 124.2 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 11.6% | 21.3 | 9.0 | 119.7 | 110.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27.4% | 33.1 | 17.4 | 133.4 | 116.8 | |
| 15 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 52.1% | 59.5 | 21.7 | 134.6 | 122.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.6% | 21.5 | 7.6 | 206.8 | 116.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9% | 7.7 | 2.7 | 119.9 | 129.6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9% | 12.2 | 4.1 | 148.4 | 129.6 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 11.9% | 11.7 | 2.0 | 129.2 | 129.6 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 29.8% | 24.6 | 4.2 | 106.3 | 127.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 6.0% | -4.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 129.6 | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST39
STL4
BLK2
TOV17
FG51/79 (64.6%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead2
Poss22:19
Paint37/46 (80.4%)
FBP26 (22.4%)
PIP84 (72.4%)
Inside0.87
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench32 (27.6%)
PACE89.8
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%69.6%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 16 | 24.7% | 19.2 | 12.6 | 99.6 | 143.2 | |
| 24 | 47 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22/32 (68.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 36 | 60.8% | 56.8 | 33.2 | 110.7 | 139.0 | |
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 13 | 24.9% | 14.3 | 7.7 | 86.8 | 142.9 | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 20.4 | 9.1 | 129.8 | 138.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 2.9% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 59.0 | 143.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 10.0% | 12.6 | 6.1 | 118.6 | 138.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.5% | 11.4 | 5.0 | 154.9 | 143.3 | |
| 16 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 14 | 34.9% | 40.6 | 15.9 | 132.2 | 143.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.6 | 4.4 | 215.4 | 137.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 6.7% | 18.1 | 5.1 | 206.6 | 143.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 4.0% | 23.1 | 5.4 | 208.3 | 124.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 0.6 | 215.7 | 142.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































