Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W9
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 117:80 WAS
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIA 110:60 WAS
- W S40 · Reg. Season MIA 96:73 WAS
- W S39 · Reg. Season MIA 99:83 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season MIA 98:63 WAS
REB28
AST38
STL9
BLK3
TOV5
FG51/75 (68.0%)
3P15/24 (62.5%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead37
Poss20:12
Paint19/28 (67.9%)
FBP15 (12.8%)
PIP60 (51.3%)
Inside0.39
2ND11 (9.4%)
Bench66 (56.4%)
PACE72.4
ORTG161.6
Four Factors
eFG%78.0%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 11.3% | 21.8 | 11.4 | 213.6 | 115.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 10.7% | 29.3 | 11.2 | 177.9 | 100.1 | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 37.3% | 24.1 | 9.6 | 114.1 | 113.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 17.8% | 34.5 | 11.5 | 222.3 | 114.2 | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23.0% | 35.9 | 10.8 | 165.8 | 94.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 27.3% | 39.7 | 18.8 | 166.8 | 102.7 | |
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19.9% | 28.1 | 13.6 | 167.0 | 116.7 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 12.4% | 18.4 | 8.6 | 166.3 | 105.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13.8% | 25.0 | 10.8 | 163.1 | 105.9 | |
| 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 31.1% | 25.6 | 10.0 | 126.7 | 114.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.9% | 12.9 | 3.0 | 133.1 | 103.7 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 27.6% | 25.3 | 5.5 | 137.7 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.4% | 14.3 | 1.3 | 95.8 | 82.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24.9% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 118.0 | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST15
STL4
BLK0
TOV14
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead0
Poss19:46
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP3 (3.8%)
PIP44 (55.0%)
Inside0.61
2ND8 (10.0%)
Bench33 (41.3%)
PACE67.5
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | -28 | 20 | 32.9% | 23.8 | 16.8 | 129.0 | 160.9 | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 7 | 13.4% | 4.4 | 2.9 | 93.1 | 160.8 | |
| 25 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 4 | 7.7% | 11.6 | 6.8 | 160.5 | 156.9 | |
| 25 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 9 | 16.8% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 88.6 | 150.9 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 7 | 13.4% | 1.4 | 1.1 | 81.5 | 160.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 19.2% | 31.2 | 10.9 | 176.6 | 161.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 9.2% | 8.9 | 3.3 | 151.6 | 161.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 22.4% | 6.4 | 2.6 | 85.6 | 160.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 9 | 32.8% | 5.5 | 2.1 | 71.7 | 150.3 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 26.6% | 28.8 | 5.0 | 149.7 | 144.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 56.0% | -16.9 | -2.0 | 47.8 | 161.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































