Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz29–9
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz15–24
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 81:74 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHA 73:80 NYK
REB42
AST15
STL7
BLK10
TOV8
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT7/15 (46.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG110.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.200
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 33.8% | 20.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12.8% | 16.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.7% | 33.8 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.6% | 30.1 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 6.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | -9.5 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.5% | 7.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3% | 26.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 8.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30.9% | -9.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.7% | 13.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
REB36
AST16
STL5
BLK7
TOV8
FG32/72 (44.4%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG99.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 21.2% | 9.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.7% | 15.8 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.6% | 20.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33.3% | 42.4 | 26.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/11 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | -14.5 | -6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.2% | 11.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 28.8% | 9.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.6% | 2.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























