Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–3
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 117:113 ORL
- L S41 · Playoffs MIA 104:117 ORL
- L S41 · Playoffs MIA 112:113 ORL
- W S41 · Playoffs MIA 111:93 ORL
- L S41 · Reg. Season MIA 83:86 ORL
REB27
AST32
STL13
BLK1
TOV13
FG48/69 (69.6%)
3P14/25 (56.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead13
Poss19:52
Paint28/32 (87.5%)
FBP29 (24.8%)
PIP64 (54.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND5 (4.3%)
Bench43 (36.8%)
PACE78.6
ORTG148.9
Four Factors
eFG%79.7%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 16 | 26.1% | 32.7 | 22.8 | 137.0 | 129.6 | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 17.9% | 21.2 | 14.5 | 139.5 | 134.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 11.3% | 13.8 | 9.2 | 137.6 | 136.0 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 23.0% | 34.6 | 20.0 | 157.4 | 132.0 | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 19.2% | 18.9 | 9.2 | 119.8 | 131.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 29.6% | 27.5 | 9.5 | 124.7 | 130.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 11.5% | 11.8 | 3.4 | 125.9 | 144.7 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 15.4% | 30.6 | 8.6 | 191.5 | 130.6 | |
| 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 43.7% | 36.6 | 9.8 | 110.1 | 141.8 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4.1% | 6.5 | 1.5 | 124.3 | 130.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 20.5% | 16.9 | 3.7 | 123.8 | 141.2 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23.0% | 52.1 | 2.4 | 214.6 | 144.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL13
BLK3
TOV14
FG48/80 (60.0%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF10
Lead6
Poss20:07
Paint31/39 (79.5%)
FBP14 (12.4%)
PIP66 (58.4%)
Inside0.60
2ND27 (23.9%)
Bench36 (31.9%)
PACE81.0
ORTG139.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 10.3% | 16.0 | 11.8 | 155.1 | 137.9 | |
| 30 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 4.1% | 3.7 | 2.6 | 116.4 | 144.3 | |
| 29 | 36 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 38 | 53.1% | 28.2 | 21.1 | 107.5 | 140.2 | |
| 28 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 12 | 17.2% | 20.0 | 13.4 | 146.6 | 140.4 | |
| 26 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10.9% | 36.3 | 22.0 | 206.1 | 133.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | -21 | 11 | 31.6% | 37.0 | 12.1 | 129.0 | 140.4 | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 26.7% | 41.3 | 11.8 | 154.9 | 121.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 22.2% | 11.9 | 3.4 | 113.7 | 147.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.1% | 12.7 | 3.0 | 167.2 | 137.6 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 13.6% | 20.3 | 4.4 | 183.7 | 148.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































