Platz12. West
SerieW3
Bilanz5–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–14
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 112:104 TOR
- W S41 · Reg. Season LAL 105:101 TOR
- L S40 · Reg. Season LAL 94:99 BOS
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 115:97 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season LAL 71:92 MIL
REB35
AST26
STL11
BLK1
TOV8
FG47/79 (59.5%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead9
Poss18:12
Paint35/47 (74.5%)
FBP25 (22.3%)
PIP74 (66.1%)
Inside0.82
2ND4 (3.6%)
Bench47 (42.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG134.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 34.5% | 32.4 | 24.0 | 127.2 | 119.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.1% | 1.6 | 1.2 | 50.7 | 121.1 | |
| 22 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 34.3% | 39.6 | 21.2 | 137.3 | 116.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9.7% | 21.3 | 11.4 | 168.0 | 116.3 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 14.1 | 6.4 | 110.6 | 110.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8.2% | 15.9 | 6.0 | 179.5 | 119.7 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27.2% | 23.0 | 9.0 | 125.1 | 125.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 11 | 29.6% | 14.4 | 5.9 | 96.5 | 118.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7.9% | 10.0 | 2.7 | 95.7 | 118.7 | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 29.0% | 45.7 | 9.8 | 166.5 | 124.2 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19.4% | 26.7 | 5.8 | 149.3 | 125.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 7.3% | 19.4 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 112.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST26
STL8
BLK2
TOV13
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead8
Poss21:47
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP18 (17.3%)
PIP52 (50.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench11 (10.6%)
PACE84.2
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.050
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 21 | 29.5% | 29.5 | 21.5 | 125.3 | 126.6 | |
| 26 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 37.1% | 36.9 | 23.4 | 132.6 | 129.0 | |
| 25 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 8.4% | 15.7 | 9.5 | 134.6 | 126.9 | |
| 25 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 15 | 26.1% | 25.4 | 15.4 | 121.6 | 128.3 | |
| 23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 15.5% | 23.8 | 12.7 | 145.3 | 124.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 17.4% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 66.9 | 127.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5.0% | -1.2 | -0.3 | 56.7 | 133.3 | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 12.4% | 21.1 | 8.5 | 139.3 | 119.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 9.7% | -4.3 | -1.2 | 45.1 | 132.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 18.1% | -11.6 | -1.7 | 23.5 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































