Platz12. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–17
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–7
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 92:139 MIL
REB32
AST17
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG41/90 (45.6%)
3P9/33 (27.3%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead6
Poss18:32
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP14 (15.2%)
PIP48 (52.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench37 (40.2%)
PACE87.1
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 22 | 42.9% | 34.4 | 17.8 | 118.8 | 155.4 | |
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 11 | 22.5% | 19.8 | 9.7 | 111.8 | 146.2 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 6.5% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 46.8 | 149.3 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 11 | 28.1% | 19.1 | 7.6 | 108.4 | 154.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -27 | 5 | 13.3% | 11.8 | 4.1 | 96.3 | 147.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 3 | 6.8% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 108.1 | 155.4 | |
| 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -23 | 10 | 22.7% | 10.0 | 4.6 | 88.5 | 154.3 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 31.3% | 12.1 | 5.5 | 86.2 | 154.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 5.8% | 8.1 | 2.7 | 102.9 | 149.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 10 | 31.5% | 8.9 | 3.2 | 73.9 | 147.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 11.2% | 20.3 | 5.1 | 138.1 | 134.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 4.0% | 3.8 | 0.9 | 123.6 | 154.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 18.2% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 74.1 | 155.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST23
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG58/86 (67.4%)
3P16/30 (53.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead55
Poss21:27
Paint28/31 (90.3%)
FBP31 (22.3%)
PIP68 (48.9%)
Inside0.38
2ND8 (5.8%)
Bench79 (56.8%)
PACE89.7
ORTG155.0
Four Factors
eFG%76.7%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.116
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 14.5% | 36.1 | 14.4 | 199.9 | 93.8 | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 12.2% | 37.7 | 14.2 | 267.0 | 105.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 23.4% | 12.7 | 4.7 | 96.5 | 94.3 | |
| 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 35.8% | 43.7 | 12.7 | 144.7 | 102.6 | |
| 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 34.0% | 30.1 | 9.1 | 120.2 | 102.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 3.7% | 10.0 | 4.9 | 138.2 | 95.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9.8% | 18.1 | 8.8 | 141.3 | 100.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 13.9% | 5.3 | 2.0 | 91.5 | 105.7 | |
| 14 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 19.5% | 53.1 | 17.7 | 221.7 | 105.7 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7 | 5.7 | 136.9 | 105.7 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 27.6% | 9.6 | 3.5 | 81.8 | 94.6 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19.5% | 30.4 | 8.7 | 164.2 | 97.7 | |
| 11 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 52.4% | 75.8 | 20.4 | 164.7 | 102.3 | |
| 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9.8% | 38.3 | 3.6 | 211.0 | 94.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































