Platz2. West
SerieW2
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–14
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 107:90 NOP
- W S41 · Reg. Season LAC 97:87 NOP
- W S40 · Reg. Season ATL 136:70 NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season ATL 93:102 NOP
- L S38 · Reg. Season ATL 79:93 NOP
REB59
AST30
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG43/92 (46.7%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead17
Poss19:59
Paint14/28 (50.0%)
FBP15 (14.0%)
PIP40 (37.4%)
Inside0.23
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench49 (45.8%)
PACE92.5
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.033
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 25.8% | 18.4 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 12.7% | 23.5 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 20.9% | 4.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8.4% | 22.1 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 43.8% | 46.2 | 14.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 20.1% | 31.3 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 30.4% | 26.4 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14.0% | 27.0 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 12.7% | 6.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 25.3% | -13.1 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 7.6% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 9.5% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB47
AST24
STL11
BLK10
TOV7
FG39/96 (40.6%)
3P12/40 (30.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF9
Lead4
Poss19:59
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP31 (34.4%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.21
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench42 (46.7%)
PACE92.2
ORTG97.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%12.3%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 14/34 (41.2%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -3 | 34 | 44.0% | 44.6 | 32.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 8.2% | 13.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 15.1% | 15.4 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.9% | -3.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 21.6% | 18.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 19 | 32.1% | 17.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 11.1% | 19.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.1% | 22.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14.1% | -5.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 12.9% | 21.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 8.6% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 17.3% | 12.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 29.1% | -5.8 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 38.8% | 32.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























