Platz6. East
SerieL6
Bilanz4–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 103:119 MIL
REB16
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF1
Lead6
Poss20:35
Paint27/36 (75.0%)
FBP17 (16.5%)
PIP58 (56.3%)
Inside0.55
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench15 (14.6%)
PACE81.1
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 16 | 22.6% | 20.3 | 15.7 | 121.6 | 141.7 | |
| 31 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 27 | 38.5% | 29.7 | 22.6 | 111.2 | 134.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 6 | 9.8% | 5.8 | 4.2 | 99.8 | 141.0 | |
| 25 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 19 | 33.9% | 36.6 | 22.3 | 142.5 | 140.3 | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 18.2% | 27.2 | 10.8 | 130.4 | 130.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 12.6% | 8.9 | 4.7 | 111.4 | 145.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 3 | 11.0% | 14.2 | 4.0 | 122.4 | 137.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8.8% | 19.6 | 4.7 | 179.4 | 144.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 11.0% | 9.5 | 1.9 | 96.1 | 141.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 226.2 | 145.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 14.7% | -4.0 | -0.4 | 34.5 | 143.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 11.0% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 145.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG52/76 (68.4%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead25
Poss19:23
Paint30/32 (93.8%)
FBP14 (11.8%)
PIP72 (60.5%)
Inside0.53
2ND6 (5.0%)
Bench60 (50.4%)
PACE81.4
ORTG146.2
Four Factors
eFG%76.3%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24.9% | 36.1 | 19.8 | 169.4 | 121.4 | |
| 23 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 24.7% | 49.8 | 27.6 | 183.5 | 118.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6.6% | 4.7 | 2.3 | 107.7 | 122.7 | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 13.2% | 8.1 | 4.0 | 92.5 | 120.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25.9% | 12.9 | 5.5 | 81.8 | 111.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4.4% | 9.2 | 4.3 | 166.9 | 121.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 16.2% | 13.5 | 6.3 | 128.9 | 126.5 | |
| 18 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 37.8% | 28.1 | 12.6 | 127.8 | 125.5 | |
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 32.3% | 25.5 | 10.5 | 126.2 | 128.1 | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20.7% | 32.1 | 12.9 | 161.2 | 116.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7.3% | 21.5 | 3.0 | 209.4 | 122.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































