Platz14. West
SerieL6
Bilanz1–18
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–17
SerieW1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:115 WAS
REB27
AST20
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead2
Poss17:50
Paint26/33 (78.8%)
FBP12 (13.0%)
PIP60 (65.2%)
Inside0.63
2ND3 (3.3%)
Bench24 (26.1%)
PACE74.1
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 38 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16/25 (64.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 29 | 42.9% | 35.3 | 28.6 | 132.1 | 150.3 | |
| 30 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 9 | 14.2% | 12.5 | 9.2 | 113.2 | 145.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 9 | 17.3% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 56.2 | 145.8 | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 9 | 20.6% | 12.3 | 6.2 | 94.6 | 134.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 18.0% | 27.2 | 10.2 | 170.6 | 145.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 12.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 92.0 | 131.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.1% | -7.5 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 149.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1% | 18.1 | 5.6 | 168.2 | 147.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 14.4% | 9.1 | 2.3 | 113.3 | 150.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.7% | 37.0 | 6.2 | 206.8 | 151.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 31.1% | 29.0 | 4.3 | 158.1 | 151.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST33
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG48/75 (64.0%)
3P14/27 (51.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF3
Lead30
Poss22:09
Paint34/43 (79.1%)
FBP3 (2.6%)
PIP64 (55.7%)
Inside0.65
2ND6 (5.2%)
Bench88 (76.5%)
PACE78.9
ORTG145.7
Four Factors
eFG%73.3%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 17.2% | 15.2 | 3.1 | 129.5 | 124.1 | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 19.7% | 55.0 | 9.1 | 281.2 | 122.2 | |
| 7 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 32.8% | 75.1 | 12.4 | 210.3 | 98.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6.6% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 122.2 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 13.1% | 36.9 | 6.1 | 278.7 | 124.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25.5% | 19.9 | 13.3 | 120.3 | 119.2 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 19.4% | 13.7 | 9.1 | 102.7 | 111.0 | |
| 20 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 22.7% | 29.6 | 14.5 | 163.3 | 122.8 | |
| 18 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 21.2% | 37.3 | 16.1 | 190.7 | 115.2 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 10.2% | 28.0 | 11.8 | 209.0 | 106.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 15.3% | 11.3 | 5.0 | 114.5 | 123.4 | |
| 15 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 24.5% | 31.6 | 11.2 | 139.7 | 109.9 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 27.5% | 12.6 | 4.7 | 101.4 | 123.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.6% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 122.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























