Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–23
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–28
SerieW2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 83:91 PHX
REB33
AST22
STL7
BLK6
TOV16
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT4/16 (25.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.232
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16.3% | 8.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 35.3% | 30.9 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 17.0% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.8% | 19.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.5% | 21.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20.2% | 19.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 12.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35.2% | 33.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST18
STL7
BLK7
TOV14
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT11/18 (61.1%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.5
ORTG111.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.261
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.7% | -3.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 31.4% | 34.9 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.4% | 22.7 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.6% | 22.5 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29.9% | 26.7 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.3% | 5.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.3% | 25.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 14.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 13.5 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 12.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36.5% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























