Platz14. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz12–0
SerieW12
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 58:111 UTA
REB27
AST11
STL7
BLK0
TOV14
FG28/68 (41.2%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead0
Poss18:24
Paint13/25 (52.0%)
FBP15 (25.9%)
PIP30 (51.7%)
Inside0.39
2ND4 (6.9%)
Bench11 (19.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG80.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.6%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.029
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -49 | 15 | 20.1% | 13.9 | 12.0 | 100.9 | 144.2 | |
| 36 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -48 | 2 | 2.7% | 2.7 | 2.5 | 41.1 | 147.2 | |
| 34 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14/33 (42.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -50 | 39 | 55.2% | 6.1 | 6.7 | 73.9 | 153.6 | |
| 28 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -42 | 10 | 17.2% | -5.5 | -3.1 | 35.0 | 151.1 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -35 | 3 | 6.0% | 5.6 | 3.2 | 84.1 | 144.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 13.8% | -0.4 | -0.1 | 67.7 | 153.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 21.9% | 14.0 | 3.7 | 86.1 | 131.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 16.1% | 13.3 | 2.0 | 113.8 | 150.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 12.1% | -7.6 | -0.7 | 34.8 | 153.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.1% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 145.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 48.3% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 154.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P19/31 (61.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF2
Lead56
Poss21:35
Paint16/18 (88.9%)
FBP9 (8.1%)
PIP42 (37.8%)
Inside0.21
2ND13 (11.7%)
Bench51 (45.9%)
PACE70.7
ORTG157.0
Four Factors
eFG%75.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 38 | 13 | 29.6% | 31.9 | 16.5 | 153.3 | 78.2 | |
| 20 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 33.2% | 52.7 | 25.1 | 159.4 | 58.8 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 12.0% | 19.3 | 9.1 | 188.2 | 80.1 | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 17.6% | 26.8 | 12.2 | 194.2 | 85.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 6.4% | 7.6 | 2.6 | 76.3 | 66.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 22.1% | 3.8 | 1.5 | 69.1 | 73.1 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 26.1% | 22.4 | 6.1 | 128.5 | 81.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3.8% | 19.3 | 5.0 | 244.1 | 79.5 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4.3% | 13.1 | 3.4 | 276.5 | 85.5 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 34.8% | 24.2 | 6.6 | 124.7 | 81.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 14.3% | 13.7 | 3.3 | 119.1 | 70.2 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 23.3% | 16.8 | 4.2 | 126.7 | 81.1 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 14.3% | 19.7 | 4.7 | 189.6 | 85.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 23.9% | 19.4 | 4.7 | 120.8 | 81.1 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 29.9% | 33.4 | 6.4 | 135.0 | 58.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























