Platz15. West
SerieL12
Bilanz0–12
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–9
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 85:117 SAS
REB26
AST17
STL8
BLK0
TOV5
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB21
TF10
Lead0
Poss18:02
Paint11/26 (42.3%)
FBP18 (21.2%)
PIP24 (28.2%)
Inside0.21
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench10 (11.8%)
PACE61.9
ORTG137.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 51 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21/33 (63.6%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | -16 | 36 | 59.4% | 52.1 | 36.5 | 123.6 | 143.8 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 10 | 18.5% | 4.3 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 143.2 | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 13 | 26.1% | 10.9 | 6.8 | 89.8 | 146.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 5 | 12.0% | 5.0 | 2.6 | 92.3 | 148.4 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 5.4% | 6.8 | 3.0 | 148.7 | 148.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 7 | 14.7% | 5.1 | 2.9 | 92.0 | 148.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 7.2% | 6.9 | 3.3 | 60.1 | 130.8 | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.2% | 13.5 | 3.5 | 56.4 | 115.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 9.6% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 40.5 | 147.9 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 20.8% | -4.1 | -0.6 | 40.5 | 146.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 5.4% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 148.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.9% | 10.2 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 148.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST30
STL2
BLK4
TOV11
FG47/72 (65.3%)
3P15/30 (50.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead36
Poss21:56
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP7 (6.0%)
PIP50 (42.7%)
Inside0.31
2ND6 (5.1%)
Bench47 (40.2%)
PACE79.2
ORTG147.7
Four Factors
eFG%75.7%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 19.8% | 17.4 | 9.1 | 126.5 | 106.8 | |
| 21 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 6.3% | 13.8 | 7.1 | 189.4 | 105.0 | |
| 21 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 24.2% | 33.4 | 16.8 | 163.1 | 107.4 | |
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 18.2% | 25.5 | 12.5 | 143.3 | 96.5 | |
| 19 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 36.5% | 55.3 | 24.8 | 162.5 | 93.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.6% | 17.2 | 8.3 | 140.3 | 100.8 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13.2% | 23.4 | 10.5 | 192.5 | 99.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 21.6% | 11.3 | 5.8 | 111.1 | 107.4 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 32.7% | 3.3 | 2.2 | 79.0 | 106.9 | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 13.6% | 31.2 | 12.5 | 212.3 | 106.3 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 23.1% | 38.9 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 106.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























