Platz14. West
SerieL4
Bilanz2–23
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz15–12
SerieW7
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 88:126 SAC
REB29
AST19
STL10
BLK0
TOV6
FG38/83 (45.8%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead4
Poss20:53
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP27 (30.7%)
PIP36 (40.9%)
Inside0.29
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench17 (19.3%)
PACE83.6
ORTG105.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%10.4%
FTr0.084
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -30 | 7 | 8.2% | 6.2 | 5.6 | 78.7 | 137.8 | |
| 32 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22/45 (48.9%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 46 | 62.9% | 40.3 | 32.3 | 101.9 | 142.2 | |
| 30 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -34 | 7 | 10.1% | 3.4 | 2.7 | 76.7 | 144.3 | |
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -37 | 4 | 6.7% | 5.6 | 3.4 | 76.5 | 137.6 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 16.9% | 12.7 | 5.8 | 96.6 | 142.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -25 | 15 | 29.4% | 13.7 | 7.5 | 93.1 | 142.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 4.8% | 12.7 | 5.4 | 109.3 | 128.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.2% | 8.2 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 148.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 18.6% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 62.8 | 148.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST32
STL5
BLK7
TOV10
FG53/87 (60.9%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead44
Poss19:05
Paint33/45 (73.3%)
FBP23 (18.3%)
PIP74 (58.7%)
Inside0.63
2ND15 (11.9%)
Bench62 (49.2%)
PACE85.8
ORTG146.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.8%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 19.4% | 68.0 | 28.1 | 206.4 | 60.7 | |
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 32.1% | 27.4 | 12.5 | 127.9 | 103.8 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 6.5% | 12.5 | 5.5 | 134.0 | 98.7 | |
| 18 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 19.2% | 31.9 | 13.8 | 155.8 | 103.8 | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 27.4% | 24.8 | 10.2 | 114.2 | 91.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 19.4% | 18.6 | 10.0 | 124.1 | 103.4 | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 27.5% | 34.1 | 13.3 | 158.7 | 103.3 | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 17.9% | 32.5 | 10.1 | 179.6 | 103.7 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 26.5% | 23.6 | 7.6 | 130.3 | 95.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12.2% | 23.3 | 6.2 | 164.0 | 102.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 13.0% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 100.8 | 103.5 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 17.3% | 14.6 | 3.3 | 105.4 | 103.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 17.3% | 3.3 | 0.9 | 82.0 | 102.9 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 13.0% | 13.7 | 2.0 | 154.0 | 104.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























