Platz13. West
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 105–3
Bilanz5–3
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 67:114 POR
REB29
AST15
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG26/69 (37.7%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB10
TF2
Lead0
Poss19:00
Paint9/21 (42.9%)
FBP8 (11.9%)
PIP24 (35.8%)
Inside0.26
2ND3 (4.5%)
Bench27 (40.3%)
PACE71.7
ORTG93.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.8%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -50 | 12 | 15.3% | 2.2 | 2.4 | 59.0 | 147.5 | |
| 29 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | -26 | 31 | 49.9% | 14.8 | 11.8 | 85.9 | 147.9 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 5 | 10.7% | 12.0 | 6.2 | 105.8 | 140.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 2 | 6.3% | 8.6 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 152.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 5 | 21.5% | -9.2 | -2.1 | 23.4 | 152.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 14 | 27.0% | 10.6 | 7.1 | 88.6 | 151.3 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 9.0% | 11.3 | 5.7 | 141.8 | 146.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 7 | 17.4% | 7.4 | 3.6 | 78.6 | 145.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 3.9% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 55.2 | 144.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 1 | 9.4% | 6.5 | 0.7 | 55.2 | 133.6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.7% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 149.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 47.2% | 31.7 | 1.6 | 60.4 | 143.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST33
STL8
BLK2
TOV11
FG48/70 (68.6%)
3P15/27 (55.6%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF8
Lead55
Poss20:58
Paint27/30 (90.0%)
FBP20 (17.5%)
PIP62 (54.4%)
Inside0.48
2ND6 (5.3%)
Bench91 (79.8%)
PACE76.1
ORTG149.7
Four Factors
eFG%79.3%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 21.6% | 56.4 | 11.9 | 210.4 | 58.7 | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 16.2% | 30.7 | 6.6 | 164.6 | 74.8 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 30.4% | 9.3 | 1.9 | 86.2 | 91.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 36.0% | 27.4 | 4.0 | 116.9 | 74.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 19.4% | 6.6 | 0.9 | 37.2 | 56.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8.8% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 149.9 | 89.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 15.3% | 27.3 | 12.4 | 170.2 | 84.9 | |
| 18 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 48.3% | 56.4 | 24.6 | 152.6 | 91.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2.9% | 8.0 | 3.2 | 212.1 | 89.8 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 31.4% | 11.5 | 4.9 | 80.8 | 81.3 | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 18.2% | 26.1 | 9.9 | 163.4 | 90.2 | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 20.8% | 31.0 | 10.4 | 173.8 | 90.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 17.4% | 25.3 | 8.8 | 150.6 | 89.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 11.2% | 15.1 | 4.6 | 167.8 | 91.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7.5% | 20.6 | 6.3 | 216.3 | 88.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























