Platz14. West
SerieL5
Bilanz1–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–12
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 88:101 PHI
REB41
AST17
STL12
BLK2
TOV5
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT2/7 (28.6%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss17:20
Paint19/32 (59.4%)
FBP14 (15.9%)
PIP40 (45.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND11 (12.5%)
Bench15 (17.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.082
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 53 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/41 (53.7%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 43 | 57.4% | 47.1 | 37.1 | 122.7 | 121.2 | |
| 28 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 6.1% | 2.1 | 1.5 | 32.3 | 118.5 | |
| 27 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 15 | 23.9% | 20.5 | 13.6 | 112.2 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -23 | 7 | 12.0% | 4.0 | 2.5 | 76.9 | 122.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 21.5% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 26.9 | 103.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 7.2% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 28.9 | 119.5 | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4% | 13.1 | 6.2 | 141.1 | 117.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 17.9% | -3.9 | -0.8 | 39.6 | 125.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 10.7% | 24.9 | 6.9 | 166.3 | 104.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 5.4% | 13.3 | 2.4 | 91.8 | 109.4 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 33.4% | 10.6 | 2.0 | 86.2 | 130.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB54
AST26
STL5
BLK5
TOV13
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P14/25 (56.0%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead25
Poss22:39
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP40 (39.6%)
Inside0.20
2ND19 (18.8%)
Bench57 (56.4%)
PACE80.4
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 10.9% | 15.9 | 5.7 | 108.5 | 102.1 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 46.1% | 10.6 | 4.7 | 87.8 | 107.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 13.6% | 26.0 | 9.3 | 176.8 | 101.8 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 17.5% | 28.1 | 9.2 | 159.1 | 89.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 14.5% | 34.8 | 11.7 | 181.6 | 103.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 57.9% | 24.7 | 12.8 | 92.9 | 104.9 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10.2% | 6.4 | 3.2 | 103.6 | 107.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8% | 20.7 | 9.5 | 179.1 | 103.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 13.6% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.9 | 103.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 16.7 | 5.0 | 220.6 | 105.2 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 33.3% | 31.2 | 8.5 | 127.9 | 109.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 26.1 | 2.8 | 231.1 | 65.8 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 52.4% | 51.2 | 6.3 | 117.4 | 87.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 16.3% | 12.7 | 1.6 | 102.6 | 104.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























