Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–15
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 73:87 NOP
REB46
AST19
STL10
BLK0
TOV12
FG33/80 (41.3%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead0
Poss18:05
Paint20/35 (57.1%)
FBP33 (45.2%)
PIP48 (65.8%)
Inside0.61
2ND7 (9.6%)
Bench24 (32.9%)
PACE83.1
ORTG87.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/34 (47.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 39 | 52.0% | 22.6 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -29 | 14 | 22.3% | -1.5 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 5 | 8.9% | 2.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 4 | 9.0% | 2.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 7.5% | 21.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 13.4% | 19.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 14.3% | 15.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 12.3% | 9.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 24.6% | -2.2 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17.9% | 20.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 8.6% | -5.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST22
STL11
BLK3
TOV10
FG38/89 (42.7%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB14
TF6
Lead30
Poss21:53
Paint6/6 (100.0%)
FBP6 (6.9%)
PIP22 (25.3%)
Inside0.03
2ND16 (18.4%)
Bench60 (69.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4.2% | 14.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 7.0% | 7.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 26.4% | 10.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13.0% | 9.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 38.4% | 61.2 | 15.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12.4% | -1.4 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.3% | 2.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -8 | 10 | 26.4% | 4.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 59.1% | 38.2 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22.5% | 40.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | -3.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 42.2% | 35.8 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 17.6% | 5.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.1% | -9.6 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























