Platz15. West
SerieL10
Bilanz0–10
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–11
SerieW2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:100 MIN
REB27
AST21
STL13
BLK1
TOV8
FG40/84 (47.6%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB4
TF3
Lead6
Poss18:24
Paint20/33 (60.6%)
FBP28 (30.4%)
PIP44 (47.8%)
Inside0.38
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench17 (18.5%)
PACE84.5
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 20 | 24.8% | 33.7 | 29.1 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14/30 (46.7%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 31 | 41.9% | 32.6 | 26.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 13 | 20.0% | -2.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 10.8% | 10.3 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 10.7% | 0.8 | 0.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13.9% | 14.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.7% | 6.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4% | 6.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.9% | 21.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 44.6% | -2.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST41
STL5
BLK3
TOV17
FG46/74 (62.2%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF2
Lead13
Poss21:34
Paint36/43 (83.7%)
FBP22 (22.0%)
PIP82 (82.0%)
Inside0.97
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench12 (12.0%)
PACE85.2
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.054
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14.4% | 22.8 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 20.6 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 17.0% | 26.2 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 46 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21/38 (55.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 75.2% | 44.0 | 26.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8.1% | 18.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10.3% | 10.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6% | 13.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.9% | 18.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 4.8% | 9.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.2% | 5.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2% | 24.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.4% | 8.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 32.3% | -17.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.8% | -4.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























